178 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,582 SqFt$750,000 0.1%
$749,000
1641 Chianti Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41117010
Listed by Camila Loving of Real Brokerage Technologies
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,946 SqFt$850,000 0.5%
$854,500
1556 Symphony Cir, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41129323
Listed by Deni Curtis of Realm Real Estate
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,468 SqFt$725,000
$725,000
1669 Pinot Pl, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41120331
Listed by Brittany Perez of Keller Williams
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,728 SqFt$810,000 1.3%
$799,950
1820 Barsac Ct, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41127411
Listed by Tom Schieber of Exp Realty of California, Inc
Single Family Home
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,280 SqFt$1,125,000
$1,125,000
1664 Pinot Pl, Brentwood, CA 94513-4259
MLS# 41128118
Listed by Carolyn Young of Christie's Intl RE Sereno
Single Family Home
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,751 SqFt$1,275,000 0.4%
$1,280,000
1772 Latour Ave, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41127359
Listed by Ashley Kenitzer of Park46 Real Estate
Single Family Home
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,054 SqFt$1,100,000
$1,100,000
2030 Tempranillo Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513-6490
MLS# 41125079
Listed by Carolyn Young of Christie's Intl RE Sereno
Single Family Home
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,280 SqFt$918,000 2.2%
$939,000
1643 Gamay Lane, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41119897
Listed by Sheyna Dumas of R.A.M. Realty
Single Family Home
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,280 SqFt$935,000 1.5%
$949,000
1613 California Trl, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41121519
Listed by Bonnie King of Compass
Single Family Home
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,846 SqFt$1,275,000 1.5%
$1,295,000
1151 Saint Julien St, Brentwood, CA 94513-4236
MLS# 41117878
Listed by Carolyn Young of Christie's Intl RE Sereno
Single Family Home
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,101 SqFt$1,040,000 3.3%
$1,075,000
1714 Saint Emilion Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41106898
Listed by Maria Toleran of Redfin
Single Family Home
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,054 SqFt$905,000 2.7%
$929,900
1994 Corsica Way, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41112826
Listed by Duane Newberry of EXP Realty
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,946 SqFt$917,000 0.2%
$919,000
1603 Zinfandel Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41114236
Listed by Lisa Grady of Real Brokerage Technologies
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,752 SqFt$765,000 1.3%
$775,000
1103 Lafite Ct, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41115375
Listed by Maria Toleran of Redfin
Single Family Home
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,054 SqFt$1,075,000 4.4%
$1,125,000
1927 Burgundy Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41106441
Listed by Joe Kalajian of Christie's Intl RE Sereno
Single Family Home
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,970 SqFt$1,188,000 3.8%
$1,235,000
1735 Chardonnay Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513-4257
MLS# 41111810
Listed by Carolyn Young of Christie's Intl RE Sereno
Single Family Home
2 Beds 3 Baths 3,078 SqFt$1,275,000 3.8%
$1,325,000
1628 Healing Rock Ct, Brentwood, CA 92413-4264
MLS# 41082071
Listed by Carolyn Young of Christie's Intl RE Sereno
Single Family Home
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,042 SqFt$965,000
$965,000
1737 Chardonnay Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41109717
Listed by Margie Lupo of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,737 SqFt$733,000 3.0%
$755,950
1720 Chardonnay Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513-4255
MLS# 41097955
Listed by Carolyn Young of Christie's Intl RE Sereno
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 2,036 SqFt$919,000 1.1%
$929,000
1748 Veneto Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41104795
Listed by Jo Ann Luisi of Compass
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,658 SqFt$814,950
$814,950
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,737 SqFt$810,000 1.2%
$819,900
1101 Lafite Ct, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41101203
Listed by Tracy Nelson of E3 Realty & Loans
Single Family Home
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,101 SqFt$1,030,000 5.9%
$1,095,000
1637 Healing Rock Ct, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41084582
Listed by Karen Ross of Re/Max Crossroads
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,752 SqFt$779,950
$779,950
1759 Latour Ave, Brentwood, CA 94513
MLS# 41085206
Listed by David Nardi of Windermere Diablo Realty
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 8